L'arbre de venarbol

“Giovanni” Giulio DALLE FRATTEAge: 76 years19001976

Name
“Giovanni” Giulio DALLE FRATTE
Given names
"Giovanni" Giulio
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth April 25, 1900 34 33
Birth of a sisterMaria Brigida DALLE FRATTE
March 5, 1902 (Age 22 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherTeresa PECCORARO
August 16, 1908 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro Antonio “Giovanni” ZILIOTTO
March 22, 1915 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio DALLE FRATTE
December 1, 1917 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherSecondo DALLE FRATTE
October 27, 1926 (Age 26 years)

Death of a brotherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
March 22, 1930 (Age 29 years)
Nickname
CAVORETTA

Death October 5, 1976 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 3, 1898 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 1, 1917Belluno, Veneto, ITALIE, Monte Solarolo
2 years
himself
22 months
younger sister
Family with Antonia GIACOMELLI - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private