L'arbre de venarbol

Teresa RADOSSI1827

Name
Teresa RADOSSI
Given names
Teresa
Surname
RADOSSI
Birth October 23, 1827
MarriageGiovanni VEDOVOTTOView this family
May 10, 1847 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
May 3, 1850 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Francesca VEDOVOTTO
April 6, 1853 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca VEDOVOTTO
April 7, 1853 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
May 24, 1861 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
May 25, 1861 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
July 4, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
July 5, 1864 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia Filomena VEDOVOTTO
September 20, 1872 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia Filomena VEDOVOTTO
September 21, 1872 (Age 44 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Filomena VEDOVOTTO
August 25, 1873 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a daughterAntonia Filomena VEDOVOTTO
August 26, 1873 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi VEDOVOTTOCristina OROView this family
February 1, 1875 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a child“Federico” Antonio ZAGOFrancesca VEDOVOTTOView this family
January 10, 1877 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi VEDOVOTTOMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTOView this family
November 17, 1886 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni VEDOVOTTOMaria FABBIANView this family
February 12, 1890 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sonLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 13, 1929 (Age 101 years)
Burial of a sonLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 14, 1929 (Age 101 years)
Nickname
BEDOSSI

NVAR
BEDOSSI

Death
Family with Giovanni VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 10, 1847Piazzola Sul Brenta, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE, Tremignon
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
8 years
son
3 years
daughter
8 years
daughter
Antonia Filomena VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1872 50 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 25, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,