L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico SALVALAGGIOAge: 74 years18221896

Name
Domenico SALVALAGGIO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
SALVALAGGIO
Birth March 22, 1822 32 32
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNINView this family
February 16, 1848 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
“Pietro” Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
March 25, 1849 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Angela SALVALAGGIO
May 2, 1851 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Residence 1855 (Age 32 years)
Residence 1856 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria SALVALAGGIO
July 29, 1865 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childMatteo Nicodemo MORETTOAngela SALVALAGGIOView this family
July 28, 1869 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a child“Pietro” Giacomo SALVALAGGIOPerpetua GREGORIView this family
February 6, 1871 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childBernardo VEDOVOTTOMaria SALVALAGGIOView this family
November 23, 1887 (Age 65 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wife“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
July 22, 1892 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

NVAR
SALVALAGIO

Nickname
BATTILA

_IMG

Death May 8, 1896 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with “Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 16, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
son
2 years
daughter
14 years
daughter
Benedetto GOLLIN + “Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso