L'arbre de venarbol

Maria SALVALAGGIOAge: 68 years18651933

Name
Maria SALVALAGGIO
Given names
Maria
Surname
SALVALAGGIO
Birth July 29, 1865 43 40
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageBernardo VEDOVOTTOView this family
November 23, 1887 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
September 14, 1888 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonAngelo VEDOVOTTO
September 16, 1888 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Bernardo VEDOVOTTO
about 1889 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
October 7, 1891 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a mother“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
July 22, 1892 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#4
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1894 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
June 29, 1894 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 1, 1895 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 1, 1895 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Amabile VEDOVOTTO
January 17, 1896 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAmabile VEDOVOTTO
January 19, 1896 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 8, 1896 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#6
“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
November 8, 1899 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a son“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
November 11, 1899 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
October 7, 1902 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
October 10, 1902 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
January 7, 1904 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a daughterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
January 8, 1904 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Gottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1905 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1905 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1906 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a sonGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 8, 1906 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brother“Pietro” Giacomo SALVALAGGIO
November 22, 1907 (Age 42 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiuseppe RIZZOAmabile VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 28, 1924 (Age 58 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterAngela SALVALAGGIO
February 11, 1929 (Age 63 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

NVAR
SALVALAGIO

Nickname
BATTILA

_IMG

Death October 7, 1933 (Age 68 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial October 8, 1933 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1848Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
14 years
herself
Mother’s family with Benedetto GOLLIN - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Bernardo VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
son
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 14, 1888 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 19, 1939Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 25, 1894 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 1, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 8, 1899 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1945Oakland, Alameda, California, ETATS UNIS
3 years
daughter
Maria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 7, 1902 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 7, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
Gottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 27, 1905 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 7, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso