L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo VEDOVOTTOAge: 51 years18881939

Name
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 14, 1888 25 23
Christening September 16, 1888 (Age 2 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAngela GOLLIN
October 31, 1888 (Age 47 days)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAngela GOLLIN
November 1, 1888 (Age 48 days)
Birth of a brotherBernardo VEDOVOTTO
about 1889 (Age 3 months)

Birth of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
October 7, 1891 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
July 22, 1892 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1894 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
June 29, 1894 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 1, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 1, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAmabile VEDOVOTTO
January 17, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterAmabile VEDOVOTTO
January 19, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 8, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBernardo VEDOVOTTO
September 9, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brother“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
November 8, 1899 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brother“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
November 11, 1899 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
October 7, 1902 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
October 10, 1902 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
January 7, 1904 (Age 15 years)
Burial of a sisterMaria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
January 8, 1904 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1905 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a brotherGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
March 1, 1905 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1906 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a brotherGottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
February 8, 1906 (Age 17 years)
Death of a motherMaria SALVALAGGIO
October 7, 1933 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a motherMaria SALVALAGGIO
October 8, 1933 (Age 45 years)
Death of a fatherBernardo VEDOVOTTO
August 8, 1934 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a fatherBernardo VEDOVOTTO
August 9, 1934 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
S'CIOCCA

Death October 19, 1939 (Age 51 years)
Burial October 20, 1939 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 23, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
himself
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 14, 1888 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 19, 1939Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 25, 1894 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 1, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
“Antonio” Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 8, 1899 36 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 24, 1945Oakland, Alameda, California, ETATS UNIS,
3 years
younger sister
Maria Agnese VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 7, 1902 39 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 7, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Gottardo Emidio VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 27, 1905 41 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 7, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Andriana CASSANEGO - View this family
himself
Angelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 14, 1888 25 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 19, 1939Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private