L'arbre de venarbol

Maria “Caterina” ZILIOTTO1866

Name
Maria “Caterina” ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria "Caterina"
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth October 26, 1866 29 23
Birth of a brotherAntonio ZILIOTTO
April 5, 1868 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a brotherAngelo ZILIOTTO
June 20, 1869 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
April 3, 1881 (Age 14 years)
MarriageSecondo DALLE FRATTEView this family
November 28, 1891 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
August 2, 1892 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna DALLE FRATTE
July 26, 1894 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna DALLE FRATTE
1895 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
February 3, 1898 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
“Giovanni” Giulio DALLE FRATTE
April 25, 1900 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Brigida DALLE FRATTE
March 5, 1902 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherTeresa PECCORARO
August 16, 1908 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherPietro Antonio “Giovanni” ZILIOTTO
March 22, 1915 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sonAntonio DALLE FRATTE
December 1, 1917 (Age 51 years)
Death of a husbandSecondo DALLE FRATTE
October 27, 1926 (Age 60 years)

Death of a sonGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
March 22, 1930 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childPietro ZANZERINMaria Brigida DALLE FRATTEView this family
December 28, 1940 (Age 74 years)

Death of a brotherGioBatta ZILIOTTO
March 8, 1957 (Age 90 years)

Nickname
PRUSSIA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1864
3 years
herself
17 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
12 years
younger brother
Family with Secondo DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 3, 1898 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 1, 1917Belluno, Veneto, ITALIE, Monte Solarolo
2 years
son
22 months
daughter