L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 83 years18811964

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 26, 1881 41 32
Birth of a sisterVittoria ZAGO
November 12, 1886 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterVittoria ZAGO
January 17, 1887 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico ZAGO
January 25, 1890 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica ZAGO
January 8, 1911 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherDomenica BONATO
September 30, 1915 (Age 34 years)
Death of a wifeFrancesca CASSANEGO
August 10, 1916 (Age 35 years)
Nickname
JANDON

Death June 24, 1964 (Age 83 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
Giovanna Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: February 10, 1875 34 26
Death: February 15, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: about 1876 35 27
Death: April 15, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
6 years
younger sister
Vittoria ZAGO
Birth: November 12, 1886 46 38
Death: January 17, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Francesca CASSANEGO - View this family
himself
wife
Francesca CASSANEGO
Birth: January 29, 1885 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 10, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
son
Private
Family with “Maria” Luigia CASSANEGO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private