L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 42 years19261969

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth November 1, 1926 29 31
Death of a motherBrigida Alba CAVINATO
about June 27, 1932 (Age 5 years)

Marriage of a parentFrancesco VEDOVOTTOCaterina BORDIGNONView this family
July 1, 1937 (Age 10 years)
Nickname
BUSS

Death about 1969 (Age 42 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 1, 1926 29 31Campo San Martino, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: about 1969, FRANCE,
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
Father’s family with Caterina BORDIGNON - View this family
father
step-mother
Caterina BORDIGNON
Birth: November 13, 1896 47 46San Giorgio in Bosco, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE, Lobia di Persegara
Death: April 6, 1949Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: July 1, 1937San Giorgio in Bosco, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE, Lobia di Persegara
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 1, 1926 29 31Campo San Martino, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: about 1969, FRANCE,
wife
Private
daughter
Private