L'arbre de venarbol

Natale CASSANEGO1888

Name
Natale CASSANEGO
Given names
Natale
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth November 2, 1888 25 26
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterIrene CASSANEGO
April 26, 1890 (Age 17 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherValentino CASSANEGO
September 27, 1893 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
September 1, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
September 1, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherValentino TONIETTO
March 1, 1897 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGinevra Dorotea Antonia CASSANEGO
February 4, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmother“Francesca” Cattarina ZILIOTTO
December 3, 1904 (Age 16 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina ZAGO
March 22, 1908 (Age 19 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterFrancesca CASSANEGO
August 10, 1916 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherNatale CASSANEGO
October 15, 1918 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGinevra Dorotea Antonia CASSANEGO
October 19, 1918 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Libera CASSANEGO
February 5, 1923 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherLibera TONIETTO
July 25, 1933 (Age 44 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#2
Angelo CASSANEGO
February 18, 1935 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonAngelo CASSANEGO
February 18, 1935 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterLibera CASSANEGO
April 8, 1981 (Age 92 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
FONTANA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1884Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder sister
Francesca CASSANEGO
Birth: January 29, 1885 22 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 10, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
16 months
himself
18 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
Maria CASSANEGO
Birth: September 1, 1895 32 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 1, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger sister
Family with “Giovanna” Antonia NEGRO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
son
Private
son
Private
son
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: February 18, 1935 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 18, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso