L'arbre de venarbol

“Domenico” Francesco MOCELLIN1901

Name
“Domenico” Francesco MOCELLIN
Given names
"Domenico" Francesco
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth September 13, 1901 34 32
Birth of a brotherFrancesco MOCELLIN
November 6, 1904 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 25, 1907 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 28, 1907 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherAntonio MOCELLIN
August 12, 1908 (Age 6 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria “Luigia” MATTIELLO
October 16, 1914 (Age 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherFrancesco RAVAGNOLO
October 28, 1923 (Age 22 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna MOCELLIN
1946 (Age 44 years)

Death of a sister“Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLIN
January 21, 1980 (Age 78 years)

Nickname
MIRO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
Mother’s family with Nn MOCELLIN - View this family
step-father
mother
Family with Erminia DALLE FRATTE - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private