L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio GOLLIN1907

Name
Antonio GOLLIN
Given names
Antonio
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth July 22, 1907 39 28
Birth of a brotherAgostino GOLLIN
July 23, 1912 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherMaria Margarita FABBIAN
October 5, 1918 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather“Agostino” Francesco FABBIAN
September 9, 1922 (Age 15 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherDomenica ZAGO
October 21, 1928 (Age 21 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 21 years)
Nickname
GRAMONI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Maria Margarita FABBIAN
Birth: July 30, 1878 30 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 5, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 24, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
himself
5 years
younger brother