L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni BONTORINAge: 53 years19191973

Name
Giovanni BONTORIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
BONTORIN
Birth August 8, 1919 49 42
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Famille

Death of a fatherVittore BONTORIN
1947 (Age 27 years)

Death of a motherAngela FARRONATO
1947 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Luisa BONTORIN
1959 (Age 39 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a daughterLuisa BONTORIN
1959 (Age 39 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
PAINA

_IMG

Death January 22, 1973 (Age 53 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Famille

BirthOuvrage
BirthFamille
DeathOuvrage
DeathFamille