L'arbre de venarbol

Umberto VEDOVOTTO1890

Name
Umberto VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Umberto
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth June 18, 1890 40 33
Christening June 22, 1890 (Age 4 days)
Birth of a brotherRomano VEDOVOTTO
September 14, 1892 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherRomano VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1892 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherVittorio VEDOVOTTO
October 19, 1899 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherVittorio VEDOVOTTO
October 25, 1899 (Age 9 years)
Death of a half-brotherPrimo Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1907 (Age 16 years)
Death of a half-brotherPrimo Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 11, 1907 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena ZILIOTTO
December 11, 1914 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 13, 1929 (Age 38 years)
Burial of a fatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
April 14, 1929 (Age 38 years)
Residence 1936 (Age 45 years)
Address: Via Chiesa n°132 bis
Death of a wifeMarcelina “Angela” MOCELLIN
1975 (Age 84 years)

Nickname
IANO

Death (../../....)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 17, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder sister
Cristina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 1, 1887 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 16, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
elder sister
Cristina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 1, 1887 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 16, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
elder sister
Crestina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 1, 1887 37 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 16, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
elder brother
17 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Cristina ORO - View this family
father
step-mother
Cristina ORO
Birth: June 25, 1855 25 25Foza, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 24, 1886Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 1, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 years
half-brother
Primo Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1883 32 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View this family
father
half-brother
Primo Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1883 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 11, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Marcelina “Angela” MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
daughter
Private