L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna GOLLINAge: 8 days19061906

Name
Giovanna GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth November 29, 1906 27 20

Nickname
BEATRISSE

Death December 7, 1906 (Age 8 days)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: September 8, 1905 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1970
15 months
herself
brother
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: May 21, 1916 37 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 17, 1918
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
younger sister
sister
Private
younger sister