L'arbre de venarbol

Caterina GOLLINAge: 10 days19281928

Name
Caterina GOLLIN
Given names
Caterina
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth December 9, 1928 49 42

Nickname
BEATRISSE

Death December 19, 1928 (Age 10 days)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: September 8, 1905 26 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1970
15 months
elder sister
brother
Private
sister
Private
elder sister
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
elder sister
Antonia GOLLIN
Birth: May 21, 1916 37 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 17, 1918
sister
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
elder sister
sister
Private
herself