L'arbre de venarbol

Libera CASSANEGOAge: 58 years19231981

Name
Libera CASSANEGO
Given names
Libera
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth February 5, 1923 34 27
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Irma

Death of a paternal grandmotherLibera TONIETTO
July 25, 1933 (Age 10 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAngelo CASSANEGO
February 18, 1935 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherAngelo CASSANEGO
February 18, 1935 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
FONTANA

Death April 8, 1981 (Age 58 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: February 18, 1935 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 18, 1935Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
Private + Private - View this family
husband
Private
husband’s wife
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso