L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTOAge: 0 days19161916

Name
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Maria Giacoma
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 31, 1916 25 22
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening May 31, 1916 (on the date of death)
_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death May 31, 1916
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 31, 1916 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 31, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
1 year
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
13 months
younger sister
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 11, 1918 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 5, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
brother
Private
younger sister
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 27, 1921 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 4, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 20, 1923 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 19, 1929Ospedale, Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso