L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro Igino FABBIANAge: 6 months19161917

Name
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Given names
Pietro Igino
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth October 19, 1916 33 29
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 4 months)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 4 months)
Nickname
FODATO

Death May 14, 1917 (Age 6 months)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
elder brother
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 15, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
4 years
himself
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 14, 1917
17 months
younger brother
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE,