L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 5 years19231929

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth March 20, 1923 31 28
Christening March 25, 1923 (Age 5 days)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death March 19, 1929 (Age 5 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 31, 1916 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 31, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
13 months
elder sister
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 11, 1918 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 5, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
elder sister
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 27, 1921 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 4, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 20, 1923 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 19, 1929Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
brother
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private