L'arbre de venarbol

Teresa GUADAGNINAge: 72 years18331906

Name
Teresa GUADAGNIN
Given names
Teresa
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth June 24, 1833 32 24
Birth of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
October 5, 1835 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina DAL LIN
January 31, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherCattarina DAL LIN
February 1, 1838 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
October 7, 1838 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
October 7, 1838 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio GUADAGNIN
August 21, 1846 (Age 13 years)
MarriageDomenico MOCELLINView this family
November 12, 1860 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Battista MOCELLIN
August 24, 1861 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Zefferino MOCELLIN
August 1, 1863 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherBortolo GUADAGNIN
January 14, 1864 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Bortolo MOCELLIN
July 19, 1866 (Age 33 years)
Death of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
August 13, 1866 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherAngela PANDIN
June 13, 1882 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childBortolo MOCELLINMaria GIACOMELLIView this family
February 11, 1895 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childZefferino MOCELLINAngela SCANDIUZZIView this family
December 20, 1897 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico MOCELLIN
March 21, 1903 (Age 69 years)
Nickname
CHIOIN

Death January 16, 1906 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder sister
Cattarina Andriana GUADAGNIN
Christening: November 30, 1827 27 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 6, 1828Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Andrea GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 28, 1831 31 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 9, 1831Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
younger sister
8 years
younger brother
Family with Domenico MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 12, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
son
23 months
son
3 years
son