L'arbre de venarbol

Giustina VEDOVOTTO1886

Name
Giustina VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giustina
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth November 5, 1886 32 30
Birth of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO
April 11, 1888 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO
April 11, 1888 (Age 17 months)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBonaventura Giacomo ANDREATTA
August 7, 1888 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
June 22, 1889 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
June 26, 1889 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 9, 1891 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 11, 1891 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brother“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
February 9, 1893 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brother“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
February 13, 1893 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
January 7, 1895 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
January 8, 1895 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
May 3, 1896 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
May 5, 1896 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 18, 1898 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 20, 1898 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico FABBIAN
September 5, 1912 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
October 19, 1916 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a fatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonPietro Igino FABBIAN
May 14, 1917 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Pietro FABBIAN
March 16, 1918 (Age 31 years)
Death of a husbandGiacomo FABBIAN
February 24, 1920 (Age 33 years)

Death of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1932 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1932 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 49 years)
Burial of a motherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa VEDOVOTTO
February 23, 1942 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sonDomenico FABBIAN
September 15, 1944 (Age 57 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1954 (Age 67 years)

Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
November 16, 1958 (Age 72 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1962 (Age 75 years)
Burial of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 24, 1962 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO
January 9, 1965 (Age 78 years)

Death of a brother“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
December 5, 1976 (Age 90 years)
Death of a sonPietro FABBIAN
March 1984 (Age 97 years)
Death of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
March 18, 1989 (Age 102 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 12, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 months
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 5, 1880 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 26, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
elder sister
Vedovotto Maria in Golin.jpgMaria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 5, 1881 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 16, 1958Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS,
14 months
elder sister
Vedovotto Teresa Suore.jpgTeresa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 6, 1882 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 23, 1942Avigliana, Torino, Piemonte, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
14 months
younger sister
Veronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 22, 1889 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 7, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
Vedovotto Ferrucio.jpg“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 9, 1893 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 5, 1976Alameda, Alameda, California, ETATS UNIS,
3 years
younger sister
Vedovotto Veronica in Zago.jpgVeronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 3, 1896 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 18, 1989Grossetto, Toscana, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Benedetta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 18, 1898 44 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 26, 1932Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giacomo FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 15, 1944Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
4 years
son
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 14, 1917
17 months
son
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE,