L'arbre de venarbol

Vedovotto Francesca Romana.jpg

Francesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTOAge: 76 years18881965

Name
Francesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Francesca "Romana"
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth April 11, 1888 34 31
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening April 11, 1888
Death of a maternal grandfatherBonaventura Giacomo ANDREATTA
August 7, 1888 (Age 3 months)
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
June 22, 1889 (Age 14 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
June 26, 1889 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 9, 1891 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 11, 1891 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brother“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
February 9, 1893 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brother“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
February 13, 1893 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
January 7, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
January 8, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
May 3, 1896 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterVeronica VEDOVOTTO
May 5, 1896 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 18, 1898 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 20, 1898 (Age 10 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni NEGRO
November 11, 1915 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a fatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1932 (Age 44 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a sisterBenedetta VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1932 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria ANDREATTA
April 4, 1936 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a motherMaria ANDREATTA
April 6, 1936 (Age 47 years)
Death of a sisterTeresa VEDOVOTTO
February 23, 1942 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1954 (Age 66 years)

Death of a sisterMaria VEDOVOTTO
November 16, 1958 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Ancestry.com

Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1962 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Famille

Burial of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 24, 1962 (Age 74 years)
Source:

Famille

_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

Death January 9, 1965 (Age 76 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 12, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 months
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 5, 1880 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 26, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
elder sister
Vedovotto Maria in Golin.jpgMaria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 5, 1881 27 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 16, 1958Santa Barbara, S. Barbara, California, ETATS UNIS
14 months
elder sister
Vedovotto Teresa Suore.jpgTeresa VEDOVOTTO
Birth: November 6, 1882 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 23, 1942Avigliana, Torino, Piemonte, ITALIE
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
17 months
herself
14 months
younger sister
Veronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 22, 1889 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 7, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
23 months
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
Vedovotto Ferrucio.jpg“Ferruccio” Bonaventura VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 9, 1893 38 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 5, 1976Alameda, Alameda, California, ETATS UNIS
3 years
younger sister
Vedovotto Veronica in Zago.jpgVeronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 3, 1896 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 18, 1989Grossetto, Toscana, ITALIE
2 years
younger sister
Benedetta VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 18, 1898 44 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 26, 1932Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giovanni NEGRO - View this family
husband
Giovanni NEGRO
Birth: July 6, 1888 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 11, 1915Cormons, Gorizia, FVG, ITALIE
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthArc. parroc. di Borso