L'arbre de venarbol

Maria “Giustina” GOLLIN1903

Name
Maria “Giustina” GOLLIN
Given names
Maria "Giustina"
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth May 13, 1903 36 24
Birth of a brotherAntonio GOLLIN
March 15, 1905 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a brotherPietro GOLLIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherEmilio GOLLIN
December 16, 1911 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGaetano GOLLIN
August 25, 1918 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 25 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro LUCADELLO
November 29, 1931 (Age 28 years)

Death of a fatherAngelo GOLLIN
1949 (Age 45 years)

Death of a motherMaria LUCADELLO
1956 (Age 52 years)

Death of a brotherPietro GOLLIN
February 13, 1963 (Age 59 years)

Death of a brotherEmilio GOLLIN
August 13, 1971 (Age 68 years)

Death of a brotherGaetano GOLLIN
October 8, 1989 (Age 86 years)

Nickname
GRAMONI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
4 years
younger brother
sister
Private
younger brother
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with “Pellegrino” Natale CITTON - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private