L'arbre de venarbol

Orsola FABBIANAge: 73 years19121986

Name
Orsola FABBIAN
Given names
Orsola
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth October 29, 1912 40 36
Death of a paternal grandmotherOrsola DALLA ZANNA
July 17, 1916 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico FABBIAN
December 31, 1929 (Age 17 years)

Nickname
TEGA

Death April 6, 1986 (Age 73 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 24, 1906Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
-15 years
elder sister
23 years
herself
Orsola FABBIAN
Birth: October 29, 1912 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 6, 1986