L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico MOZZELIN1773

Name
Domenico MOZZELIN
Given names
Domenico
Surname
MOZZELIN
Birth August 8, 1773
MarriageMaria “Maddalena” ZILIOTTOView this family
1799 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni MOCELLIN
August 15, 1804 (Age 31 years)

Death of a wifeMaria “Maddalena” ZILIOTTO
before July 28, 1825 (Age 51 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni MOCELLINTeresa SMANIOTTOView this family
July 28, 1825 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni MOCELLIN
April 9, 1871 (Age 97 years)

NVAR
MOCELLIN

Nickname
MENEGAZZI