L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio MOROAge: 85 years18821968

Name
Antonio MORO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
MORO
Birth June 11, 1882 32 32
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherLorenzo MORO
May 12, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Domenico MORO
December 26, 1911 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherDomenica GOLLIN
October 6, 1926 (Age 44 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherDomenico MORO
February 21, 1929 (Age 46 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeAntonia VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1954 (Age 71 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
MOESIN

_IMG

Death February 15, 1968 (Age 85 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 26, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
8 years
younger brother
Family with Antonia VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
son
Domenico MORO
Birth: December 26, 1911 29 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 7, 1986
son
Private

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso