L'arbre de venarbol

Maria “Maddalena” ZILIOTTOAge: 46 years17791825

Name
Maria “Maddalena” ZILIOTTO
Given names
Maria "Maddalena"
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth March 4, 1779
Christening March 4, 1779
MarriageDomenico MOZZELINView this family
1799 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni MOCELLIN
August 15, 1804 (Age 25 years)

Nickname
PIOVESAN

Death before July 28, 1825 (Age 46 years)