L'arbre de venarbol

Teresa SMANIOTTOAge: 64 years18031868

Name
Teresa SMANIOTTO
Given names
Teresa
Surname
SMANIOTTO
Birth April 4, 1803 32 26

Birth of a brotherValentino SMANIOTTO
about March 23, 1806 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherValentino SMANIOTTO
April 1, 1806 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherSimone SMANIOTTO
before March 11, 1807 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterNe SMANIOTTO
March 11, 1807 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia SMANIOTTO
July 7, 1808 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita SMANIOTTO
April 28, 1811 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacoma SMANIOTTO
October 17, 1813 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
September 21, 1816 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo SMANIOTTO
February 26, 1817 (Age 13 years)
MarriageGiovanni MOCELLINView this family
July 28, 1825 (Age 22 years)
Death of a motherMaria TONIETTO
January 19, 1826 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Madalena MOCELLIN
July 8, 1826 (Age 23 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
October 13, 1827 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma SERENA
March 19, 1828 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
“Domenico” Angelo MOCELLIN
October 30, 1830 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo MOCELLIN
September 1, 1837 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bernardo MOCELLIN
July 9, 1840 (Age 37 years)

Death of a sisterAntonia SMANIOTTO
March 12, 1845 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterMaria SMANIOTTO
February 21, 1847 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a child“Domenico” Angelo MOCELLINGiovanna CAVALLIView this family
April 18, 1854 (Age 51 years)

Death of a sisterGiacoma SMANIOTTO
August 13, 1862 (Age 59 years)

Nickname
BROCCA

Death before February 17, 1868 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Angela SMANIOTTO
Birth: about 1800 29 23
Death: January 26, 1800Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Valentino SMANIOTTO
Birth: about March 23, 1806 35 29
Death: April 1, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
younger sister
Ne SMANIOTTO
Birth: March 11, 1807 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 11, 1807Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Maria SMANIOTTO
Birth: September 21, 1816 46 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1847Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giovanni MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 28, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
daughter
4 years
son
7 years
son
3 years
son