L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni MOCELLINAge: 66 years18041871

Name
Giovanni MOCELLIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth August 15, 1804 31 25

Death of a motherMaria “Maddalena” ZILIOTTO
before July 28, 1825 (Age 20 years)

MarriageTeresa SMANIOTTOView this family
July 28, 1825 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Madalena MOCELLIN
July 8, 1826 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
“Domenico” Angelo MOCELLIN
October 30, 1830 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Angelo MOCELLIN
September 1, 1837 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Bernardo MOCELLIN
July 9, 1840 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a child“Domenico” Angelo MOCELLINGiovanna CAVALLIView this family
April 18, 1854 (Age 49 years)

Death of a wifeTeresa SMANIOTTO
before February 17, 1868 (Age 63 years)

Marriage of a childAngelo MOCELLINMaria Maddalena VICELLIOView this family
February 17, 1868 (Age 63 years)
NVAR
MOZZELIN

Nickname
MENEGAZZI

Death April 9, 1871 (Age 66 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1799
6 years
himself
Family with Teresa SMANIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 28, 1825Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
daughter
4 years
son
7 years
son
3 years
son