L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo FABBIANAge: 36 years18831920

Name
Giacomo FABBIAN
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth March 29, 1883 37 31
Birth of a brotherDomenico FABBIAN
April 8, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherPellegrino FABBIAN
November 14, 1887 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 29, 1888 (Age 5 years)
MarriageGiustina VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 5, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bortolomeo “Mario” FABBIAN
March 25, 1911 (Age 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDRIOLLO
May 13, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico FABBIAN
September 5, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
October 19, 1916 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonPietro Igino FABBIAN
May 14, 1917 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Pietro FABBIAN
March 16, 1918 (Age 34 years)
Nickname
FODATO

Death February 24, 1920 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
6 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Pellegrino FABBIAN
Birth: November 14, 1887 41 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 19, 1964Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giustina VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 5, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
son
17 months
son
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1912 29 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 15, 1944Ospedale, Bassano del Grappa, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
son
Pietro Igino FABBIAN
Birth: October 19, 1916 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 14, 1917
17 months
son
Pietro FABBIAN
Birth: March 16, 1918 34 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 1984Talange, 57, Lorraine, FRANCE