L'arbre de venarbol

Brigida FABBIANAge: 27 years18881916

Name
Brigida FABBIAN
Given names
Brigida
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth June 23, 1888 43 30
Death of a brotherAndrea FABBIAN
May 4, 1889 (Age 10 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma FABBIAN
August 7, 1889 (Age 13 months)
Birth of a sisterAdriana FABBIAN
June 7, 1891 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterNicoletta FABBIAN
November 8, 1893 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
October 16, 1895 (Age 7 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
August 12, 1897 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
July 21, 1898 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
February 21, 1904 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 23 years)
Nickname
SCORO

Death March 13, 1916 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Andrea FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1884 40 26
Death: May 4, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
2 years
herself
Brigida FABBIAN
Birth: June 23, 1888 43 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 13, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Maria Giovanna FABBIAN
Birth: October 16, 1895 51 37
Death: February 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger sister
Giacinta FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1897 53 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 21, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Vittorio “Emanuele” GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Brigida FABBIAN
Birth: June 23, 1888 43 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 13, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Vittorio “Emanuele” GOLLIN + Antonia FAVERO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-daughter
Private