L'arbre de venarbol

Luigia “Firmina” MOCELLIN1899

Name
Luigia “Firmina” MOCELLIN
Given names
Luigia "Firmina"
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth August 9, 1899 32 30
Birth of a brother“Domenico” Francesco MOCELLIN
September 13, 1901 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco MOCELLIN
November 6, 1904 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 25, 1907 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterMaria MOCELLIN
March 28, 1907 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherAntonio MOCELLIN
August 12, 1908 (Age 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria “Luigia” MATTIELLO
October 16, 1914 (Age 15 years)

MarriageEmilio FACCIOLOView this family
January 15, 1919 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFrancesco RAVAGNOLO
October 28, 1923 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna MOCELLIN
1946 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sister“Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLIN
January 21, 1980 (Age 80 years)

Nickname
MIRO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
18 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
Mother’s family with Nn MOCELLIN - View this family
step-father
mother
Family with Emilio FACCIOLO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 15, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,