L'arbre de venarbol

Angela RAVAGNOLO1869

Name
Angela RAVAGNOLO
Given names
Angela
Surname
RAVAGNOLO
Birth March 6, 1869 26 24

MarriageCasimiro MOCELLINView this family
February 13, 1889 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico Ermenegildo MOCELLIN
March 9, 1892 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sonDomenico Ermenegildo MOCELLIN
October 25, 1893 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Giovanna MOCELLIN
February 15, 1894 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Eulalia” Ermenegilda Luigia MOCELLIN
February 20, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Luigia “Firmina” MOCELLIN
August 9, 1899 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Domenico” Francesco MOCELLIN
September 13, 1901 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Francesco MOCELLIN
November 6, 1904 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria MOCELLIN
March 25, 1907 (Age 38 years)

Death of a daughterMaria MOCELLIN
March 28, 1907 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#8
Antonio MOCELLIN
August 12, 1908 (Age 39 years)

Death of a motherMaria “Luigia” MATTIELLO
October 16, 1914 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childEmilio FACCIOLOLuigia “Firmina” MOCELLINView this family
January 15, 1919 (Age 49 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco RAVAGNOLO
October 28, 1923 (Age 54 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna MOCELLIN
1946 (Age 76 years)

Nickname
STIC

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 17, 1866
3 years
herself
Family with Nn MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Family with Casimiro MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 13, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
17 months
son