L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni NEGROAge: 27 years18881915

Name
Giovanni NEGRO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
NEGRO
Birth July 6, 1888 26 26
Birth of a sisterMaria NEGRO
January 5, 1890 (Age 17 months)

Death of a sisterMaria NEGRO
January 27, 1890 (Age 18 months)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro FINCO
before February 4, 1891 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMaria NEGRO
July 28, 1893 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sister“Giovanna” Antonia NEGRO
March 24, 1895 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria CECCHIN
December 2, 1896 (Age 8 years)

Nickname
PALOTTO

Death November 11, 1915 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1888Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 months
himself
Giovanni NEGRO
Birth: July 6, 1888 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 11, 1915Cormons, Gorizia, FVG, ITALIE,
18 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
Family with Francesca “Romana” VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
Giovanni NEGRO
Birth: July 6, 1888 26 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 11, 1915Cormons, Gorizia, FVG, ITALIE,
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private