L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni GOLLINAge: 71 years18441916

Name
Giovanni GOLLIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth July 3, 1844 30 30

Birth of a brotherLuigi GOLLIN
February 21, 1848 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
May 3, 1850 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherGiacoma SMANIOTTO
August 13, 1862 (Age 18 years)

Death of a fatherGiacomo GOLLIN
December 25, 1888 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherLuigi GOLLIN
December 29, 1900 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brotherValentino GOLLIN
April 22, 1910 (Age 65 years)

Nickname
BALESTRO

Death March 6, 1916 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 2, 1840Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister