L'arbre de venarbol

Feliciano DALLE FRATTEAge: 10 days19221922

Name
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Feliciano
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth February 21, 1922 39 30
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
MUSA

Death March 3, 1922 (Age 10 days)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 21, 1922 39 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 3, 1922
sister
Private
Father’s family with Angela GUADAGNIN - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Private
half-brother
Private
half-sister
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: August 30, 1914 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 23, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
16 months
half-brother
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 4, 1916 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 4, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Giovanna MOCELLIN - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso