L'arbre de venarbol

Clelia DALLE FRATTEAge: 23 months19141916

Name
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Clelia
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth August 30, 1914 32 25
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 9 months)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 10 months)
Birth of a brotherGiacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 16 months)
Death of a brotherGiacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 16 months)
Nickname
MUSA

Death August 23, 1916 (Age 23 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
brother
Private
herself
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: August 30, 1914 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 23, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
younger brother
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 4, 1916 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Antonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 21, 1922 39 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1922
half-sister
Private
Father’s family with Giovanna MOCELLIN - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private
half-brother
Private