L'arbre de venarbol

Giuseppe ZAGOAge: 79 years18921971

Name
Giuseppe ZAGO
Given names
Giuseppe
Surname
ZAGO
Birth April 20, 1892 27 24
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Généanet.org

_CHV
No

SIGN
No

Nickname
S'CION

_IMG

Death December 18, 1971 (Age 79 years)
Source:

Généanet.org

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
himself
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 20, 1892 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 18, 1971Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Veronica VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 20, 1892 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 18, 1971Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
wife
Vedovotto Veronica in Zago.jpgVeronica VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 3, 1896 42 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 18, 1989Grossetto, Toscana, ITALIE
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthGénéanet.org
DeathGénéanet.org