L'arbre de venarbol

Angela FABBIANAge: 12 months19031904

Name
Angela FABBIAN
Given names
Angela
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth June 16, 1903 30 29
Nickname
BRESOLO

Death July 8, 1904 (Age 12 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Giacoma GOLLIN
Birth: August 11, 1873 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 1, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: June 8, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
herself
Angela FABBIAN
Birth: June 16, 1903 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 8, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
younger brother
Angelo FABBIAN
Birth: July 27, 1910 37 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 27, 1910Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Luigia CARLESSO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 11, 1920Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,