L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico Ermenegildo MOCELLINAge: 19 months18921893

Name
Domenico Ermenegildo MOCELLIN
Given names
Domenico Ermenegildo
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth March 9, 1892 25 23

Nickname
MIRO

Death October 25, 1893 (Age 19 months)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
17 months
younger brother
Mother’s family with Nn MOCELLIN - View this family
step-father
mother