L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo GUADAGNINAge: 54 years18601915

Name
Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth September 13, 1860 36 30
Also known as
Solagna

Christening September 15, 1860 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brotherAngelo GUADAGNIN
March 12, 1862 (Age 17 months)
Death of a fatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1870 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria SIMONCELLO
March 13, 1870 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1871 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherAntonia FOLLADOR
July 25, 1882 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia GUADAGNIN
April 27, 1887 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Angela GUADAGNIN
February 18, 1889 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1894 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
May 6, 1894 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#4
“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1896 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
July 20, 1898 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Virginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death June 28, 1915 (Age 54 years)
Burial June 30, 1915 (2 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder brother
Nn GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 4, 1853 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
Francesco Giacomo GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 10, 1856 32 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 19, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder brother
23 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
Family with Maria GOLLIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
22 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,