L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ZAGOAge: 72 years18401912

Name
Giovanni ZAGO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 14, 1840 46 32

Birth of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
about February 28, 1843 (Age 2 years)

Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
March 2, 1843 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherAntonia SMANIOTTO
March 12, 1845 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterPetronilla ZAGO
about November 24, 1853 (Age 13 years)

Death of a sisterPetronilla ZAGO
November 28, 1853 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni ZAGO
March 15, 1876 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brother“Angelo” Giovanni ZAGO
April 30, 1885 (Age 44 years)
Nickname
PROZOLO

Death October 23, 1912 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 25, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder brother
Angelo Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: December 23, 1830 37 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Maria Luigia ZAGO
Birth: February 26, 1835 41 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 5, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
Maria ZAGO
Birth: January 27, 1837 43 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 30, 1837Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: October 14, 1840 46 32
Death: October 23, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: about February 28, 1843 49 34
Death: March 2, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 years
younger sister
Petronilla ZAGO
Birth: about November 24, 1853 59 45
Death: November 28, 1853Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,