L'arbre de venarbol

Angela BONTORIN1671

Name
Angela BONTORIN
Given names
Angela
Surname
BONTORIN
Birth August 16, 1671 28 18
Also known as
Agnola

Birth of a brotherZuane BONTORIN
May 21, 1673 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherTomio BONTORIN
April 30, 1677 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFrancesco BONTORIN
January 7, 1679 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena BONTORIN
about November 5, 1680 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina BONTORIN
January 6, 1684 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina BONTORIN
January 10, 1684 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherTomio BONTORIN
December 26, 1693 (Age 22 years)
MarriageMarco FARONATOView this family
January 23, 1696 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Pietro FARONATO
November 25, 1698 (Age 27 years)
Death of a husbandMarco FARONATO
before February 5, 1739 (Age 67 years)

Marriage of a childPietro FARONATOStella GASPARINView this family
February 5, 1739 (Age 67 years)
NVAR
BONTORINO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 5, 1670Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
herself
21 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Cattarina BONTORIN
Birth: January 6, 1684 41 30Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 10, 1684Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Marco FARONATO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 23, 1696Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son