L'arbre de venarbol

Maria ZARANTOLA1653

Name
Maria ZARANTOLA
Given names
Maria
Surname
ZARANTOLA
Birth February 10, 1653 63
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Death of a fatherZuane ZARANTOLA
April 29, 1665 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

MarriageFrancesco BONTORINView this family
November 5, 1670 (Age 17 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a daughter
#1
Angela BONTORIN
August 16, 1671 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a son
#2
Zuane BONTORIN
May 21, 1673 (Age 20 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a son
#3
Tomio BONTORIN
April 30, 1677 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a son
#4
Francesco BONTORIN
January 7, 1679 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maddalena BONTORIN
about November 5, 1680 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Birth of a daughter
#6
Cattarina BONTORIN
January 6, 1684 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Death of a daughterCattarina BONTORIN
January 10, 1684 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

Marriage of a childMarco FARONATOAngela BONTORINView this family
January 23, 1696 (Age 42 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Romano

_CHV
No

NVAR
CERANTOLA

Nickname
TOGNONA

_IMG

_IMG

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 2, 1652Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
herself
Father’s family with Pasqua FARONATO - View this family
father
step-mother
Pasqua FARONATO
Birth: Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 11, 1651Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: June 11, 1634Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Francesco BONTORIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 5, 1670Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
9 months
daughter
21 months
son
4 years
son
20 months
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Cattarina BONTORIN
Birth: January 6, 1684 41 30Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 10, 1684Romano D'Ezzelino, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Romano
BirthReg. parroc. di Romano
MarriageReg. parroc. di Romano