L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Giustina.jpg

Giustina GUADAGNINAge: 81 years19021983

Name
Giustina GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giustina
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth April 28, 1902 41 38
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 13 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
September 19, 1931 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 42 years)
MarriageOlindo SERENAView this family
May 29, 1948 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
October 1960 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandOlindo SERENA
December 13, 1971 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1975 (Age 72 years)
Death of a brother“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
April 16, 1979 (Age 76 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death December 19, 1983 (Age 81 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Olindo SERENA - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 29, 1948Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,