L'arbre de venarbol

Genovefa RIZZARDOAge: 34 years18351870

Name
Genovefa RIZZARDO
Given names
Genovefa
Surname
RIZZARDO
Birth September 17, 1835 25 23
Also known as
Generosa ?

Marriage“Sebastiano” Benedetto ZAGOView this family
February 26, 1862 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ZAGO
about March 1863 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sonAntonio ZAGO
May 22, 1863 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria ZAGO
December 30, 1865 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Antonia” Teresa ZAGO
February 28, 1868 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Antonio ZAGO
November 19, 1869 (Age 34 years)

Death June 10, 1870 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with “Sebastiano” Benedetto ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 26, 1862Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
son
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: about March 1863 33 27
Death: May 22, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
21 months
son
Antonio ZAGO
Birth: November 19, 1869 40 34
Death: December 7, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE