L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastian FOLLADORAge: 77 years16991777

Name
Sebastian FOLLADOR
Given names
Sebastian
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth

Christening October 1, 1699
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Rosa FOLADOR

Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica FOLADOR

Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela FOLADOR

Death of a brotherZuane FOLLADOR
July 9, 1700 (Age 9 months)
Christening of a sisterDomenica FOLLADOR
August 17, 1703 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterMadalena FOLADOR
April 24, 1707 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterMaria FOLLADOR
February 12, 1710 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaria FOLLADOR
February 28, 1710 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio FOLLADOR
September 5, 1713 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherAntonio FOLLADOR
March 6, 1714 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena FOLADOR
about 1715 (Age 15 years)

Death of a sisterDomenica FOLLADOR
August 30, 1741 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo FOLLADOR
August 27, 1753 (Age 53 years)
Christening of a daughterRosa FOLADOR
August 8, 1754 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterDomenica FOLADOR
March 13, 1756 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterDomenica FOLADOR
March 16, 1756 (Age 56 years)
Death of a motherRosa XX
April 2, 1756 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterRosa FOLADOR
July 7, 1756 (Age 56 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela FOLADOR
February 27, 1757 (Age 57 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterAngela FOLADOR
March 11, 1757 (Age 57 years)
Christening of a sonAngelo FOLLADOR
March 21, 1758 (Age 58 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterMaddalena FOLADOR
May 19, 1769 (Age 69 years)
_CHV
No

Nickname
SCORANZA

NVAR
FOLADOR

Death March 26, 1777 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Zuane FOLLADOR
Birth: about 1697 19 23
Death: July 9, 1700Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Cattarina ORBUSO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
19 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
13 months
son

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso