L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna ALESSIOAge: 75 years17581833

Name
Giovanna ALESSIO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
ALESSIO
Birth March 6, 1758 45 38
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Rosà

Birth of a son
#1
Sebastian FOLLADOR

Birth of a son
#2
Sebastian FOLADOR

Birth of a son
#3
Pietro FOLLADOR

Birth of a daughter
#4
Cattarina FOLADOR

Birth of a son
#5
Pietro FOLLADOR

Birth of a son
#6
Pietro FOLADOR

Birth of a son
#7
Pietro FOLLADOR

Christening of a sonSebastian FOLLADOR
January 16, 1776 (Age 17 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonSebastian FOLLADOR
January 25, 1776 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a sonSebastian FOLADOR
November 12, 1777 (Age 19 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#8
Domenico FOLADOR
May 20, 1779 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonDomenico FOLADOR
May 20, 1779 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
July 30, 1781 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
September 3, 1782 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina FOLADOR
February 1, 1783 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterRosa FOLADOR
April 15, 1785 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
April 15, 1787 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
August 14, 1787 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonPietro FOLADOR
May 30, 1788 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonPietro FOLADOR
July 22, 1788 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
November 2, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonPietro FOLLADOR
November 7, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Pietro FOLLADOR
March 20, 1792 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#10
Antonio FOLADOR
March 25, 1794 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#11
Antonia FOLLADOR
June 14, 1797 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherDomenico ALESSIO
before August 29, 1801 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#12
Giovanni FOLLADOR
August 29, 1801 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGiovanni FOLLADOR
August 30, 1801 (Age 43 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childDomenico GREGORICattarina FOLADORView this family
November 29, 1804 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a husbandAngelo FOLLADOR
January 11, 1806 (Age 47 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterCattarina FOLADOR
January 3, 1807 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childPietro FOLLADORMaria ANDRIOLOView this family
April 25, 1812 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterRosa FOLADOR
January 24, 1815 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonSebastian FOLADOR
February 13, 1816 (Age 57 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni FOLLADORMaria SIMONCELLOView this family
March 1, 1821 (Age 62 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherGiacomo ALESSIO
October 30, 1828 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Rosà

NVAR
LESSIO

_CHV
O

Nickname
DANIELON, DAMIOLO ?

_IMG

_IMG

Death September 27, 1833 (Age 75 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1735Rosà, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
18 years
elder brother
Giacomo ALESSIO
Birth: November 1, 1752 39 33Rosà, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 30, 1828Cittadella, Padova, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
herself
Family with Angelo FOLLADOR - View this family
husband
herself
son
22 months
son
18 months
son
2 years
son
18 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Rosa FOLADOR
Christening: April 15, 1785 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
14 months
son
2 years
son
17 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Rosà
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso