L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro FOLLADORAge: 13 months17811782

Name
Pietro FOLLADOR
Given names
Pietro
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth

Christening July 30, 1781
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
SCORANZA

Death September 3, 1782 (Age 13 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Rosa FOLADOR
Christening: April 15, 1785 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso