L'arbre de venarbol

Cattarina FOLADORAge: 23 years17831807

Name
Cattarina FOLADOR
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
FOLADOR
Birth

Christening February 1, 1783
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterRosa FOLADOR
April 15, 1785 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
April 15, 1787 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
August 14, 1787 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina ORBUSO
August 15, 1787 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro FOLADOR
May 30, 1788 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherPietro FOLADOR
July 22, 1788 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
November 2, 1790 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
November 7, 1790 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro FOLLADOR
March 20, 1792 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAntonio FOLADOR
March 25, 1794 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterAntonia FOLLADOR
June 14, 1797 (Age 14 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico ALESSIO
before August 29, 1801 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a brotherGiovanni FOLLADOR
August 29, 1801 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherGiovanni FOLLADOR
August 30, 1801 (Age 18 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageDomenico GREGORIView this family
November 29, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherAngelo FOLLADOR
January 11, 1806 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
SCORANZA

Death January 3, 1807 (Age 23 years)
Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Registr. Napol. Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
18 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Rosa FOLADOR
Christening: April 15, 1785 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Domenico GREGORI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 29, 1804Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathRegistr. Napol. Borso
DeathRegistr. Napol. Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso